Participants

Georgi Petrov – IA with NAO - BAS
Boyko Mihov – IA with NAO - BAS
Lyuba Slavcheva-Mihova – IA with NAO - BAS
Petar Pesev – Gemini Observatory, Southern Operations Center, Chile
Wojciech Dimitrow – Astronomical Observatory, A. Mickiewicz University, Poznan, Poland
Ernst Paunzen – Institute for Astronomy, Vienna University, Austria
Veselka Radeva – NAOP „N. Kopernik”, Varna
Zeinab Khorrami – Institute for Advanced Studies in Basic Sciences, Tehran, Iran
Samir Kashanian – Zanjan University, Iran
Ioannis Bellas-Velidis – National Observatory of Athens, Institute of Astronomy and Astrophysics, Greece
Ivanka Stateva – IA with NAO - BAS
Rumen Bogdanovski – IA with NAO - BAS
Kiril Kirov – Magrathea Ltd.
Agop Uzunbohosyan – AO Kardzhali
Ekaterina Geordzheva – TU Sofia, branch Plovdiv
Natasha Minkova – MG „G. Milev”, Pleven
Nevena Markova – IA with NAO - BAS
Remi Cabanac - Observatoire Midi Pyrenees, France
Dimitar Kolev – IA with NAO - BAS
Ilian Iliev – IA with NAO - BAS
Ina Barzova – IA with NAO - BAS
Nikolay Tomov – IA with NAO - BAS
Mima Tomova – IA with NAO - BAS
Haralambi Markov – IA with NAO - BAS
Tanyu Bonev – IA with NAO - BAS
Veselina Koleva – IA with NAO - BAS
Vasil Umlenski – IA with NAO - BAS
Daniela Boneva – SSTRI - BAS
Toma Tomov – Centre for Astronomy, Nicolaus Copernicus University, Torun, Poland
Tsvetan Georgiev – NBU
Jose Consejo – IA with NAO - BAS
Rumen Bachev – IA with NAO - BAS
Anton Strigachev – IA with NAO - BAS
Alok Gupta – ARIES, Nainital, India
Temenuzhka Nacheva – NAOP Smolyan
Violeta Ivanova – IA with NAO - BAS
Borislav Borisov – The Constantine of Preslav University of Shumen
Bogomil Kovachev – IA with NAO - BAS
Gordana Apostolovska – Institute of Physics, Ss. Cyril and Methodius University, Skopje, Macedonia
Ekaterina Atanasova – Tuparev Software Ltd.
Nikola Petrov – IA with NAO - BAS
Maya Belcheva – Department of Astrophysics, Astronomy & Mechanics, University of Athens, Greece
Grigor Nikolov – SU „St. Kliment Ohridski”, Department of Astronomy
Lyubomir Iliev – IA with NAO - BAS
Dragomir Marchev – The Constantine of Preslav University of Shumen
Renada Konstantinova-Antova – IA with NAO - BAS
Svetla Tsvetkova – IA with NAO - BAS
Galin Borisov – IA with NAO - BAS
Svetlozar Zhekov – SSTRI - BAS
Valeri Golev – Department of Astronomy, Sofa University „St. Kliment Ohridski”
Antoaneta Antonova – Department of Astronomy, Sofa University „St. Kliment Ohridski”
Petya Pavlova – TU Sofia, branch Plovdiv
Milcho Tsvetkov – IA with NAO - BAS
Leyla Chavdarova – NAOP Smolyan
Mariana Hadzhigencheva – NAOP Smolyan
Hristina Kalaydzhieva – NAOP Smolyan
Stefka Mihalevska – NAOP Smolyan
Siyka Simeonova – NAOP Smolyan
Daniela Kirilova – IA with NAO - BAS
Evgeni Ovcharov – Department of Astronomy, Sofa University „St. Kliment Ohridski”
Aleksandar Antov – IA with NAO - BAS
Ana Borisova – IA with NAO - BAS
Svetlana Boeva – IA with NAO - BAS
Vasil Popov – IA with NAO - BAS
Boris Komitov – IA with NAO - BAS
Krasimira Yankova – SSTRI - BAS
Andon Kostov – IA with NAO - BAS
Ivan Pamukchiev – IA with NAO - BAS
Pencho Hristov – IA with NAO - BAS
Anelya Staneva – Katedra Astronomiya, Sofiyski Universitet „Sv. Kliment Ohridski”
Valeri Genkov – IA with NAO - BAS
Zahari Donchev – IA with NAO - BAS
Viliya Boneva – IA with NAO - BAS
Gergana Belcheva – University of Sussex, UK
Yanko Nikolov – IA with NAO - BAS